PEOPLE AND CONTACTS

ABROAD

 

Members of the Association (in alphabetical order):
 

  1. Agafonova Liliya V.
    (Saint Petersburg)

  2. Aksyuta Vladimir E.
    (Moscow Region)

  3. Alontseva Elena N.
    Candidate of Science (engineering) (Kaluga Region, Obninsk)

  4. Andreevsky Elisey V.
    (Saint Petersburg)

  5. Anokhin Alexey N.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Professor (Kaluga Region, Obninsk)

  6. Averbukh Vladimir L.
    Candidate of Science (engineering), Senior Scientist (Ekaterinburg)

  7. Averbukh Natalya V.
    (Ekaterinburg)

  8. Aydarkin Evgeny K.
    Candidate of Science (biology), Senior Scientist (Rostov-on-Don)

  9. Bogomolov Aleksey V.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Professor (Moscow)

  10. Bogretsov Sergey A.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Professor (Tver)

  11. Bronnikov Sergey V.
    Candidate of Science (engineering) (Moscow Region, Korolyov)

  12. Bulgakov Dmitry N.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Docent (Moscow)

  13. Burkov Evgeny A.
    Candidate of Science (engineering) (Saint Petersburg)

  14. Burmistrov Ivan V.
    (Moscow)

  15. Chernetskaya Elena D.
    (Kaluga Region, Obninsk)

  16. Chernev Alexandr P.
    (Saint Petersburg)

  17. Chernysheva Olga N.
    Candidate of Science (psychology), Senior Scientist (Moscow)

  18. Chuntul Alexandr V.
    Doctor of Science (medicine), Senior Scientist (Moscow)

  19. Chuykova Tatiana S.
    Candidate of Science (psychology), Docent (Ufa)

  20. Dvornikov Mikhail V.
    Doctor of Science (medicine), Professor (Moscow)

  21. Erofeenkov Sergey S.
    Candidate of Science (engineering) (Kaliningrad)

  22. Fedorova Svetlana A.
    Candidate of Science (pedagogy), Docent (Sevastopol)

  23. Frumkin Anatoliy A.
    (Saint Petersburg)

  24. Golikov Sergei E.
    (Sevastopol)

  25. Golovach Vladislav V.
    (Moscow)

  26. Gonchar Igor V.
    (Saint Petersburg)

  27. Goncharova Tatyana A.
    Candidate of Science (engineering), Senior Scientist (Saint Petersburg)

  28. Gorbunov Vladymir V.
    Doctor of Science (biology) (Kiev)

  29. Gorodetsky Igor G.
    Candidate of Science (chemistry), Professor (Moscow)

  30. Goryunova Lyudmila N.
    Candidate of Science (psychology) (Saint Petersburg)

  31. Gozulov Alexander S.
    Candidate of Science (psychology), Docent (Moscow)

  32. Grishechko Alexey I.
    Candidate of Science (technology) (Kaliningrad)

  33. Guseynov Valentin D.
    (Saint Petersburg)

  34. Haritonov Vladimir V.
    Candidate of Science (engineering) (Astrakhan Region, Akhtubinsk)

  35. Iakovetc Diliara A.
    Candidate of Science (psychology), Docent (Astrakhan)

  36. Ivask Jekaterina V.
    (Tallinn)

  37. Jarv Natalia I.
    (Tallinn)

  38. Karmaleyev Aleksandr G.
    (Tver)

  39. Karpova Elena A.
    (Moscow Region, District Orekhovo-Zuevo)

  40. Kazantseva Svetlana S.
    (Tomsk)

  41. Khadeev Ravil G.
    Candidate of Science (engineering) (Kaluga Region, Obninsk)

  42. Kichigin Andrey V.
    (Saint Petersburg)

  43. Kobzev Valentin V.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Professor (Saint Petersburg)

  44. Kompaniets Vitaly S.
    Candidate of Science (engineering), Docent (Taganrog)

  45. Koroteev Alexey G.
    (Tula)

  46. Kostetskiy Valeriy E.
    Doctor of Science (psychology), Docent (Rostov-on-Don)

  47. Kostin Anatoly N.
    Doctor of Science (psychology) (Moscow)

  48. Kostsova Mariya V.
    Candidate of Science (psychology) (Sevastopol)

  49. Kotova Elena E.
    Candidate of Science (engineering), Docent (Saint Petersburg)

  50. Kozhanova Irina V.
    Candidate of Science (psychology) (Nizhny Novgorod)

  51. Kremez Alexander S.
    (Moscow)

  52. Kriazhin Vladimir N.
    (Kaliningrad Region, Polessk)

  53. Kukin Oleg N.
    Candidate of Science (psychology) (Moscow)

  54. Kukushkin Yurij A.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Professor (Moscow)

  55. Kulakov Evgeni V.
    (Moscow)

  56. Kuznetsova Olga V.
    (Udmurtia, Votkinsk)

  57. Lazarev Nikolay V.
    Candidate of Science (medicine), Senior Scientist (Moscow Region, Odintsovo)

  58. Lipov Boris P.
    (Moscow)

  59. Lvov Vladimir M.
    Doctor of Science (engineering and psychology), Professor (Tver)

  60. Magazannik Valeriy D.
    Doctor of Science (psychology), Professor (Moscow)

  61. Makarov Evgeny A.
    (Saint Petersburg)

  62. Mamedova Elvira A.
    (Ekaterinburg)

  63. Medenkov Alexander A.
    Doctor of Science (medicine), Professor (Moscow)

  64. Mironova Natalia S.
    (Saint Petersburg)

  65. Mishchik Sergey A.
    Candidate of Science (pedagogy), Docent (Krasnodar Krai, Novorossiysk)

  66. Murashev Nikolay V.
    Candidate of Science (engineering), Docent (Moscow)

  67. Mitina Antonina A.
    Candidate of Science (engineering) (Moscow Region, Zvyozdny gorodok/Star City)

  68. Naychenko Mikhail V.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Senior Scientist (Moscow)

  69. Nazarenko Nikolay A.
    Candidate of Science (engineering) (Saint Petersburg)

  70. Nefedovich Aleksandr V.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Senior Scientist (Saint Petersburg)

  71. Nesterovich Tatiana B.
    (Moscow)

  72. Noskova Olga G.
    Doctor of Science (psychology), Professor (Moscow)

  73. Okulova Larisa P.
    Candidate of Science (pedagogy), Docent (Udmurtia, Votkinsk)

  74. Paderno Pavel I.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Professor (Saint Petersburg)

  75. Pankrushev Anatoly I.
    (Kursk)

  76. Pavlovskaya Marina A.
    Candidate of Science (biology) (Rostov-on-Don)

  77. Pechnikov Andrew N.
    Doctor of Science (pedagogy and engineering), Professor (Saint Petersburg)

  78. Petukhov, Igor V.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Docent (Yoshkar-Ola)

  79. Polunina, Elena V.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Docent (Moscow Region, Zvyozdny gorodok/Star City)

  80. Ryabinin Vadim A.
    Candidate of Science (medicine), Docent (Moscow)

  81. Ryndin Vadim P.
    Candidate of Science (military), Docent (Tver)

  82. Saev Vladimir N.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Docent (Moscow Region, Zvyozdny gorodok/Star City)

  83. Sergeev Sergey F.
    Doctor of Science (psychology) (Saint Petersburg)

  84. Shevchenko Lyubov E.
    Candidate of Science (engineering), Docent (Moscow Region, Zvyozdny gorodok/Star City)

  85. Shorokhov Yury I.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Professor (Tver)

  86. Sitnikov Valery L.
    Doctor of Science (psychology), Professor (Saint Petersburg)

  87. Skripiuk Igor I.
    Candidate of Science (psychology), Docent (Saint Petersburg)

  88. Slabko Konstantin K.
    (Nizhny Novgorod)

  89. Sokhin Igor G.
    Doctor of Science (engineering), Docent (Moscow Region, Zvyozdny gorodok/Star City)

  90. Soldatov Sergey K.
    Doctor of Science (medicine), Professor (Moscow)

  91. Sopina Olga P.
    Candidate of Science (psychology) (Saint Petersburg)

  92. Sosyurka Yuriy B.
    Candidate of Science (engineering), Docent (Moscow Region, Zvyozdny gorodok/Star City)

  93. Stepanova Galina B.
    Candidate of Science (psychology) (Moscow)

  94. Sudarik Aleksandr N.
    Candidate of Science (psychology), Senior Scientist (Tver)

  95. Tretyakov Vitaly P.
    Doctor of Science (psychology) (Saint Petersburg)

  96. Vasilyeva Irina I.
    Candidate of Science (psychology) (Moscow)

  97. Velichkovsky Boris B.
    Candidate of Science (psychology) (Moscow)

  98. Vinogradov Yuri A.
    Candidate of Science (engineering), Senior Scientist (Moscow Region, Zvyozdny gorodok/Star City)

  99. Volosyuk Alexander A.
    (Saint Petersburg)

  100. Yatsenko Anastasiya N.
    (Moscow)

Australia

Belgium

Brazil

China

Croatia

Finland

France

Great Britain

Greece

India

Ireland

Italy

Japan

Latvia

Netherlands

New Zealand

Poland

Slovakia

South Africa

Spain

Sweden

Switzerland

Tunisia

Ukraine

USA

   

© Inter-Regional Ergonomics Association, 2006-2016